Sampfiles.Ru - Info sampfiles.ru

sampfiles.ru receives about 325 unique visitors and 943 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $410.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sampfiles.ru is ranked number 689,174 in the world and 6.5E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 121087, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 193.109.246.86. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sampfiles.ru

How popular is sampfiles.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
325
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,750
Daily Pageviews:
943 (2.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
689,174 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
6.5E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 43.0%39.5%74377
Lithuania 6.9%10.1%17528
Ukraine 5.2%4.8%81969
Kazakhstan 4.5%4.1%47543
Belarus 2.7%2.3%58274
Armenia 1.4%1.3%17000

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sampfiles.ru
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush sampfiles.ru
Domain:
  sampfiles.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sampfiles.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sampfiles.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.06
Monthly Revenue:
$31.80
Yearly Revenue:
$386.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 372$0.76
Lithuania 95$0.17
Ukraine 45$0.06
Belarus 22$0.03
Kazakhstan 39$0.03
Armenia 12$0.01

How much money do sampfiles.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.09
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$34.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
52
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,565
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
19,044
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 22$0.05
Lithuania 20$0.04
Ukraine 6$0.01
Belarus 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Armenia 1$0.00

How much is sampfiles.ru worth?

Website Value:
$410.82

Where is sampfiles.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.109.246.86
ASN:
AS29076 
ISP:
Filanco, ltd. 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
121087
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 193.109.246.86

How fast does sampfiles.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sampfiles.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sampfiles.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sampfiles.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:03:09 GMT
Content-Type: application/octet-stream
Connection: close
Location: http://sampfiles.ru/
Cache-Control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:03:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: 4files-sampuCoz=; path=/; expires=Mon, 16-Nov-2015 01:03:10 GMT; domain=.sampfiles.ru;
Set-Cookie: 4files-sampuCoz=; path=/; expires=Mon, 16-Nov-2015 01:03:10 GMT; domain=.sampfiles.ru;
Set-Cookie: 4files-sampuCoz=; path=/; expires=Mon, 16-Nov-2015 01:03:10 GMT; domain=.sampfiles.ru;
Set-Cookie: 4files-sampuzll=1510707790; path=/; expires=Thu, 15-Nov-2018 01:03:10 GMT; domain=.sampfiles.ru;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: host
Cache-Control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ru-hoster.com
Rname hostmaster.sampfiles.ru
Serial Number 2017100100
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.109.246.86 3600
MX mail.sampfiles.ru 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.ru-hoster.com 3584
NS ns1.ru-hoster.com 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-02-26
Domain Age:
3 years 8 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: SAMPFILES.RU
nserver: ns1.ru-hoster.com.
nserver: ns2.ru-hoster.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: NAUNET-RU
admin-contact: https://client.naunet.ru/c/whoiscontact
created: 2014-02-26T16:09:49Z
paid-till: 2018-02-26T17:09:49Z
free-date: 2018-03-29
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-11-15T01:01:32Z
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sampfiles.ru widget